Resources     Jobs     Tiger Up     Player Registration     VIP Access

Tiger Teams

Accomplishments

 

 

18U Black St. Louis
Pastime SIUE Midwest Prospect Showcase
2nd
18 Black St. Louis
314 Tournaments World Series
1st
17U Black St. Louis
Mid America Show Series
1st
17U White St. Louis
US Baseball Touch'em All Slugfest
2nd
16U Climer St. Louis
Missouri Fury Northern Qualifier
1st
16U Orange St. Louis
Mid America Show Series & PG High School Prep
1st
16U White St. Louis
Mid America Show Series & PG High School Prep
1st
16U Black St. Louis
MidAmerica Super 16
1st
16U Orange St. Louis
MidAmerica Super 16
2nd
16U Black St. Louis
Pastime SIUE-Midwest Wood Bat Freedom Classic
1st
16U White St. Louis
Mid-America Show Series
2nd
16U Black St. Louis
Mid America Show Series
1st
15U White St. Louis
Mid-America Show Series
1st
14U McReynolds St. Louis
GMB Go Birds Classic
1st
14U Schmersahl St. Louis
GMB Go BIrds Classic
2nd
14U Schnurbusch St. Louis
Triple Play Super Hero Battle
1st
14U Lindemann St. Louis
Triple Play Super Hero Battle
2nd
14U Sherman St. Louis
STLWAA Preseason Classic
1st
14U Lindemann St. Louis
GMB Can of Corn Classic
1st
14U Schnurbusch St. Louis
Gateway Dream Fields Easter Classic
1st
14U Pouvaranukoah St. Louis
NSA Washington Classic
1st
14U Schnurbusch St. Louis
GMB Mom's Day Classic
2nd
14U Meyer Indiana
USSSA Elite Series NIT
1st
14U Johnson St. Louis
USSSA Clash In The Valley
1st
14U Schnurbusch St. Louis
Game 7 Armed Forces Day Classic
2nd
14U Meyer Indiana
USSSA Major Memorial Day Border Wars
2nd
14U Schnurbusch St. Louis
3&2 Baseball Memorial Day Classic Championship
1st
14U Fifer Indiana
Game Day USA Silver Series
1st
14U Fifer Indiana
USSSA AA Put a Ring On It
1st
14U Fifer Indiana
USSSA AA Ring a Ding Ding
2nd
14U Meyer Indiana
USSSA Summer Showdown
2nd
14U Pouvaranukoah St. Louis
NSA Missouri State Tournament
2nd
14U McReynolds St. Louis
Triple Play RBI Bonanza
2nd
14U Meyer Indiana
Game Day USA Santa Claus Summer Classic
2nd
14U Meyer Indiana
USSSA Big Four Classic
2nd
13U Newton St. Louis
Triple Play Spring Time Classic
2nd
13U Newton St. Louis
Triple Play Moon Shot Rumble
1st
13U Jay St. Louis
GameTime Spring Rumble
1st
13U Hoffman St. Louis
GMB Mom's Day Classic
2nd
13U Robinson St. Louis
GameDay USA Milwaukee Super Regional
2nd
13U Hoffman St. Louis
Game 7 Swing for the Rings
2nd
13U Gilmore St. Louis
Triple Play Fall Wood Bat Classic
1st
12U Hull St. Louis
ASA Missouri Fury Northern Qualifier
1st
12U Terbrock St. Louis
Triple Play Spring Time Classic
1st
12U Sharp St. Louis
Triple Play Moon Shot Rumble
1st
12U Gilmore St. Louis
Triple Play Moon Shot Rumble
2nd
12U Johns St. Louis
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
2nd
12U DeWees Indiana
USSSA Easter Bunny Bash
1st
12U DeWees Indiana
USSSA NIT Thunder Over Clarksville
2nd
12U Johns St. Louis
Gmae 7 Memorial Day Classic
2nd
12U DeWees Indiana
USSSA #CalvinStrong NIT
1st
12U French Indiana
Rudolph's Reindeer Games
2nd
12U Gilmore St. Louis
Triple Play RBI Bonanza
2nd
12U Deakin St. Louis
GMB World Series
1st
12U Sharp St. Louis
GameTime The Heat is On
1st
12U Terbrock St. Louis
GMB All-Star Championships
2nd
12 DeWees Indiana
Missouri Heat Classic
1st
11U Graves St. Louis
Triple Play Ace of Diamonds
1st
11U Jaworowski St. Louis
GMB Can of Corn Classic
2nd
11U Roppa St. Louis
AAYSC Midwest Challenge
2nd
11U Jaworowski St. Louis
GMB Easter Eggstravaganza
2nd
11U Robb St. Louis
GMB BIGS Grand Slam Classic
2nd
11U Jaworowski St. Louis
Gameday USA Ballpark Challenge
2nd
11U DeHaven St. Louis
Triple Play Line Drive Derby
2nd
11U Boschert St. Louis
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
2nd
11U Roppa St. Louis
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
2nd
11U Mashburn Indiana
USSSA Slump Buster
1st
11U Oswald St. Louis
Triple Play 12U Wood Bat Battle
1st
11U Oswald St. Louis
GameDay USA Santa Claus Summer Classic
1st
11U DeHaven St. Louis
Triple Play School's Out Classic
1st
11U DeHaven St. Louis
BC Baseball Slugfest in the Sand
2nd
11U Boschert St. Louis
GMB World Series
1st
11U Jaworowski St. Louis
Ripkin Experience-Myrtle Beach
2nd
11U Vancampen Indiana
USSSA Summer Finale AA
1st
11U Vancampen Indiana
USSSA Stixx Clash Open
2nd
11U Froidl St. Louis
Game Time Fall Gold Ring
1st
10U Froidl St. Louis
Triple Play Super Hero Battle
2nd
10U Froidl St. Louis
KAA Spring Swing
2nd
10U Halim St. Louis
STLWAA Preseason Classic
2nd
10U Boehlow St. Louis
Triple Play Moon Shot Rumble
1st
10U Froidl St. Louis
GameTime Spring Rumble
2nd
10U Boehlow St. Louis
GMB Arch Championships
2nd
10U Rybicki St. Louis
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
2nd
10U Duran Indiana
USSSA Open Class Salute the Troops
1st
10U Duran Indiana
Grand Park Memorial Day Clash
2nd
10U Best Indiana
USSSA Super NIT Memorial Day Border Wars
2nd
10U Froidl St. Louis
GameTime Summer Smash
2nd
10U Froidl St. Louis
Triple Play RBI Bonanza
1st
10U Best Indiana
USSSA Indiana State Tournament Major
2nd
10U Best Indiana
USSSA Global World Series (White Bracket)
1st
9U DeManuele St. Louis
GMB Jim Coates Memorial
1st
9U Simon St. Louis
Triple Play Super Hero Battle
1st
9U Griese St. Louis
GMB Can of Corn Classic
1st
9U DeManuele St. Louis
GameTime Tournaments Spring Shoot Out
2nd
9U Eisenhauer St. Louis
Game 7 Spring SUPER Regional
2nd
9U Simon St. Louis
GMB BIGS Grand Slam Classic
1st
9U McVoy Indiana
BPA DeMarinin Challenge
2nd
9U McVoy Indiana
Swingz Classic
2nd
9U Matthews St. Louis
Triple Play Golden Spike Classic
1st
9U Kreikemeier St. Louis
GMB Diamond Fall Nationals
1st
8U Kreikemeier St. Louis
Game 7 March Madness
2nd
8U Rallo St. Louis
GMB Jim Coates Memorial
2nd
8U Kreikemeier St. Louis
Game 7 Armed Forces Day Classic
2nd
8U Rallo St. Louis
Game 7 World Series
1st
7U Rallo St. Louis
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
1st
7U Boschert St. Louis
GameTime Spring Rumble
2nd
18U Black Indiana
GMB Ohio Regional
1st
18U Black St. Louis
Premier Baseball National Championship
1st
16U Orange St. Louis
Mid-America July 1-3
1st
15U Black Indiana
Game Day USA National Championships Milwaukee
2nd
14U Lichlyter Indiana
Indiana Cardinals Spring Bash
2nd
14U Davis Indiana
USSSA Grand Slam Classic
1st
14U Davis Indiana
Future Stars Snow Baller
1st
14U Davis Indiana
USSSA April Attack
1st
14U Davis Indiana
USSSA May Madness
1st
14U Davis Indiana
Future Stars Battle of the Bats
1st
14U Davis Indiana
USSSA Border Wars NIT
1st
14U Davis Indiana
USSSA Indiana State Championship
2nd
14U Busby/Eisenhauer St. Louis
Triple Play Opening Day Classic
1st
14U Gilmore St. Louis
GMB Jim Coates Memorial
1st
14U Gilmore St. Louis
Game 7 Swing Into Spring
1st
14U Gilmore St. Louis
Game 7 Spring SUPER Regional
2nd
14U Mobley St. Louis
GMB Arch Championship
1st
14U Gilmore St. Louis
Triple Play Swing for the Fences Battle
2nd
14U Busby/Eisenhauer St. Louis
GMB Memorial Day Classic
1st
14U Mobley St. Louis
Game 7 Bi-State Championship
2nd
14U Gilmore St. Louis
Triple Play Wood Bat Battle
2nd
14U Lawson St. Louis
EAA Father's Day
1st
14U Mobley St. Louis
GMB Gold Ring Nationals
1st
14U Lawson St. Louis
Triple Play RBI Bonanza
1st
14U Mobley St. Louis
GMB Gold Ring Championship
2nd
14U Busby/Eisenhauer St. Louis
Game 7 World Series
2nd
13U Meyer Indiana
HRBT Battle for the Bling
2nd
13U Meyer Indiana
HRBT Kentuckiana Travel Ball Championships
2nd
13U Mann Indiana
Summer Showdown
1st
13U Mann Indiana
Circle City World Series
1st
13U Schnurbusch St. Louis
Game 7 Arch Madness
2nd
13U Johnson St. Louis
GMB Go Birds Classic
2nd
13U Foppe St. Louis
Gateway Dream Fields Opening Day
2nd
13U Johnson St. Louis
GMB BIGS Grand Slam Classic
2nd
13U Johnson St. Louis
Perfect Game Super Regional Championship
1st
13U Schnurbusch St. Louis
Cincinnati RBI Midwest Nationals
2nd
13U Schnurbusch St. Louis
USSSA Wisconsin State Tournament
2nd
12U Rountree Indiana
Future Stars Rust Buster
1st
12U Rountree Indiana
GMB Gold Ring
2nd
12U Rountree Indiana
Father's Day Invitational
2nd
12U Rountree Indiana
Derby Classic
2nd
12U Fraley Indiana
Indiana Easter Bash
1st
12U Fraley Indiana
King of the Rings
2nd
12U Fraley Indiana
USSSA Border Wars
2nd
12U Fraley Indiana
USSSA Tri-State Championships
1st
12U Fraley Indiana
Game 7 World Series
2nd
12U Fraley Indiana
GMB World Series
1st
12U Chanski St. Louis
Triple Play Spring Time Classic
1st
12U Newton St. Louis
Triple Play Wood Bat Battle
2nd
12U DeWees Indiana
USSSA Halloween Havoc
2nd
11U DeWees Indiana
Father's Day Invitational
1st
11U DeWees Indiana
HRBT Grand Slam
1st
11U DeWees Indiana
Clash for the Brass
1st
11U Terbrock St. Louis
Gateway Dream Fields Opening Day
2nd
11U Gilmore St. Louis
STLWAA County Championship
1st
11U Olson St. Louis
Triple Play Moon Shot Rumble
2nd
11U Gilmore St. Louis
Triple Play Swing for the Fences Battle
1st
11U Gilmore St. Louis
Triple Play Hot Corner Classic
1st
11U Gilmore St. Louis
Triple Play Hot Corner Classic
1st
11U Terbrock St. Louis
Triple Play Hot Corner Classic
2nd
11U Johns St. Louis
Game 7 Show Me Slam
2nd
11U Terbrock St. Louis
Game 7 Swing for the Rings
1st
11U Gilmore St. Louis
EAA Father's Day
1st
11U Terbrock St. Louis
Triple Play RBI Bonanza
2nd
10U Oswald St. Louis
Gateway Dream Fields Opening Day
2nd
10U Jaworowski St. Louis
GMB Can of Corn
2nd
10U DeHaven St. Louis
STLWAA County Championship
1st
10U McDonald St. Louis
BC Baseball Eye of the "Siberian" Tiger
1st
10U Graves St. Louis
GMB 3 Run Dinger
1st
10U Oswald St. Louis
GMB 3 Run Dinger
1st
10U Jaworowski St. Louis
Game 7 MO/IL Border Battle
2nd
10U Jaworowski St. Louis
Game 7 Spring SUPER Regional
2nd
10U McDonald St. Louis
CBSA May Madness
1st
10U Jaworowski St. Louis
GMB NABF World Qualifier
1st
10U Boschert St. Louis
Game 7 Armed Forces Classic
2nd
10U Jaworowski St. Louis
Triple Crown MOKAN State Championship
1st
10U Jaworowski St Louis
Gateway Dream Fields Gold Glove Games
2nd
10U McDonald St. Louis
GMB Cardinal Classic, Louisville, KY
1st
10U Boschert St. Louis
Gateway Dream Fields Gateway to the West Father's Day Classic
1st
10U Froidl St. Louis
Triple Play September Sizzler
2nd
9U Duran Indiana
Future Stars Paoli
1st
9U Duran Indiana
Beechmont Bash
2nd
9U Rybicki St. Louis
Game 7 Masters Championship
2nd
9U Halim St. Louis
STLWAA County Championship
1st
9U Halim St Louis
GMB Mother's Day Clasic
2nd
9U Rybicki St. Louis
Gateway Dream Fields Gold Glove Games
1st
9U Rybicki St. Louis
Game 7 Bi-State Championship
1st
9U Bryant St. Louis
GMB Regional Championships
2nd
9U Froidl St. Louis
EAA Father's Day
1st
9U Halim St. Louis
GMB American Blue Bi-State Championships
1st
8U Matthews St. Louis
Game 7 Arch Madness
1st
8U Griese St. Louis
Game 7 Masters Championship
1st
8U Griese St. Louis
GMB 3 Run Dinger
1st
8U Ott St. Louis
Game 7 Spring SUPER Regional
1st
8U Ott St. Louis
Game 7 Swing for the Rings
2nd
8U Simon St. Louis
Gametime May Classic
2nd
8U Griese St. Louis
Triple Play June Showdown
1st
8U DeManuele St. Louis
Triple Play Wood Bat Battle
1st
8U Matthews St. Louis
GMB Gold Ring Nationals
1st
7U Adler St. Louis
Game 7 Arch Madness
2nd
7U Rallo St. Louis
GMB BIGS Schools Out Bash
1st
7U Adler St. Louis
Game 7 Bi-State Championship
1st
7U Jansen
Fall Gold Ring Tourney
1st
18U Orange
Mid America St. Louis
1st
18U Black
Mid America St. Louis
1st
17U Black
Mid America St. Louis
1st
17U Black
Mid America Mizzou
1st
16U White
Mid America Kansas State
2nd
16U Orange
Mid America St. Louis
1st
16U Black
Maryville Invitational
1st
16U Black
Diamond Sports UMSL
1st
16U Black
GMB Gold Ring Nationals
1st
15U Black
Mid America St. Louis
1st
15U Black
GMB Gold Ring Nationals
2nd
14U Burcham
GMB Hit For The Cycle
1st
14U Burcham
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
3rd
14U Burcham
GMB RBI Classic
2nd
14U Burcham
BPA Masters Championship
1st
14U Abney
KAA Preseason Tourney
2nd
14U Bell
BPA Masters Championship
3rd
14U Bell
Midwest BPA Inagural
2nd
14U Bell
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
1st
14U Carney
GMB Arch Madness
2nd
14U Carney
GMB Can of Corn
2nd
14U Carney
Lenz Field Play the Turf
1st
14U Clark
GMB Van Smith Memorial
3rd
14U Clark
GMB School's Out Bash
2nd
14U Clark
Mid America March Madness
1st
14U Gilliam
GMB BIGS Grand Slam Classic
2nd
14U Gilliam
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
1st
14U Gilliam
BPA Nationals
1st
14U Gilliam
GameTime Wood Bat Tourney
3rd
14U Gilliam
CBSA Gold East
2nd
14U Mobley
KAA Fall League
2nd
14U Rogers
KC Sports Justbats.com Tourney
3rd
14U Busby/Eisenhauer
Game 7 Midwest Fall Championship
2nd
14U Gilmore
Triple Play August Sizzler
1st
14U Gilmore
Triple Play Wooden Bat Fall Classic
2nd
14U Mulligan
KAA Fall Frenzy
1st
14U Hacala
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
3rd
13U Brooks
GameTime
2nd
13U Brooks
Pacific Fall Honors
1st
13U Brooks
GMB Perfect Game Classic
2nd
13U Busby
MAA Konrad Memorial Tournament
1st
13U Eisenhauer
Charlie Respess Memorial, Southhaven, MS
1st
13U Eisenhauer
GMB Gold Ring Regionals
3rd
13U Eisenhauer
BPA Nationals
2nd
13U Foppe
GMB Perfect Game Classic
3rd
13U Gilmore
BC Baseball Hardball Classic
3rd
13U Gilmore
Triple Play Opening Day
3rd
13U Gilmore
Triple Play Spring Time Classic
1st
13U Lawson
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
1st
13U Lawson
CSA, Danville KY King of the Bluegrass
1st
13U Lawson
STLWC Blue League
1st
13U Lawson
CBSA Select Silver League
1st
13U Mobley
BPA Nationals
3rd
13U Mobley
GMB Bi-State Championships
3rd
13U Johnson
GMB August is Awesome
2nd
13U Johnson
GMB Battle of the Bats
2nd
12U Adzick
Gametime Gold Ring Championship
2nd
12U Adzick
Pumpkin Smash Tournament
2nd
12U Adzick
KAA Fall League
1st
12U Brooks
St. Clair Tournament
1st
12U Brooks
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
2nd
12U Brooks
BPA Nationals
2nd
12U Foppe
GameTime Spring Fling
3rd
12U Foppe
Gametime June Rumble
2nd
12U Johnson
J-Cards Summer Slam, Jasper, IN
2nd
12U Johnson
Affton Pre-Season Tournament
1st
12U Johnson
GMB Memorial Day Classic
3rd
12U Mulligan
NSA Spring Fling
1st
12U Mulligan
ASA Battle of the A Teams
3rd
12U Mulligan
Jim Lowey Memorial
2nd
12U Mulligan
Show-Me Shoot Out
1st
12U Mulligan
KAA Firecracker Bash
2nd
12U Schnurbusch
Memorial Day Tourney Southhaven, MS
3rd
12U Schnurbusch
Gametime Summer Sizzler
3rd
12U Schnurbusch
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
1st
12U Schnurbusch
Triple Play Home Run Derby Tournament
1st
12U Schnurbusch
Affton 4th of July
1st
12U Schnurbusch
MAA Summer Smash
2nd
12U Schnurbusch
BPA World Series
2nd
12U Hoffman
GMB Hit For The Cycle
1st
12U Hoffman
CBSA Fall Classic
2nd
12U Hoffman
GameTime End of Season Blowout
3rd
11U Barry
MU Health Care Show-Me State Games
3rd
11U Barry
St. Peters "AA" League
1st
11U Barry
TSM Warrenton Tourney
3rd
11U Barry
Triple Play Spring Time Classic
2nd
11U Bartig
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
2nd
11U Hoffman
Triple Crown Team Appreciation, Lee's Summit
3rd
11U Hoffman
Game 7 BPA Nationals
3rd
11U Robinson
GMB Cardinal Classic-Louisville, KY
2nd
11U Seigel
GMB 3 Run Dinger
3rd
11U Seigel
GMB World Series
3rd
11U Gilmore
GMB Battle of the Bats
2nd
11U Gilmore
Triple Play August Sizzler
3rd
11U Gilmore
CBSA Fall Classic
2nd
11U Gilmore
Triple Play Wooden Bat Fall Classic
3rd
11U Klaus
Triple Play Octoberfest Classic
2nd
10U Gilmore
BAA Bonfire Warm-Up
1st
10U Gilmore
Triple Play Spring Time Classic
1st
10U Gilmore
BC Baseball Hardball Classic
2nd
10U Gilmore
GameTime Wood Bat Tourney
1st
10U Griffin
BPA Masters Championship
1st
10U Griffin
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
3rd
10U Griffin
Game 7 June Classic
2nd
10U Johns
BPA Nationals
3rd
10U Kelley
Midwest BPA Inagural
3rd
10U Kelley
GMB BIGS Grand Slam Classic
1st
10U Kelley
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
3rd
10U Kelley
Game 7 June Classic
3rd
10U Klaus
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
3rd
10U Klaus
BPA Nationals
1st
10U Olson
Triple Play Spring Training
2nd
10U Olson
Chesterfield Jay Davis Memorial
3rd
10U Terbrock
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
1st
10U Terbrock
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
1st
10U Fricke
GameTime Iron Mike
1st
10U Huffstutter
GameTime Iron Mike
2nd
10U Huffstutter
Triple Play September Showdown
2nd
10U Huffstutter
Triple Play Octoberfest Classic
2nd
10U Oswald
Game 7 Fall Classic
1st
10U McDonald
CBSA Fall Clasic
2nd
9U Boschert
Game 7 Spring Super Regional
2nd
9U Boschert
Game 7 President's Day Indoor Classic
2nd
9U DeHaven
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
2nd
9U DeHaven
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
2nd
9U Huffstutter
Triple Play Spring Time Classic
2nd
9U Huffstutter
Gametime Spring Rumble
2nd
9U Huffstutter
Triple Play Classic
1st
9U Jaworowski
GMB Can of Corn
2nd
9U Jaworowski
Springfield Cardinals Turf Wars
2nd
9U Jaworowski
BPA Nationals
3rd
9U McDonald
Chesterfield Jay Davis Memorial
1st
9U Oswald
Lenz Field Play the Turf
1st
9U Oswald
Mid-America March Madness
3rd
9U Oswald
GMB Can of Corn
1st
9U Oswald
BPA Swing Into Spring
3rd
9U Oswald
J-Cards Summer Slam, Jasper, IN
1st
9U Robb
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
3rd
9U Robb
GMB Memorial Day Classic
1st
9U Rybicki
CBSA Fall Classic
3rd
8U Bryant
GameTime Opening Day 2015
3rd
8U Bryant
GMB School's Out Bash
3rd
8U Halim
Game 7 Spring Super Regional
2nd
8U Halim
GameTime Wounded Warrior
2nd
8U Halim
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
3rd
8U Hogan
Midwest BPA Inagural
1st
8U Hogan
Game 7 Spring Super Regional
1st
8U Hogan
Game 7 Armed Forces Day Classic
1st
8U Shea
Game 7 June Classic
2nd
8U Shea
Midwest BPA Inagural
3rd
8U Williams
Game 7 June Classic
1st
8U Matthews
CBSA Fall Classic
3rd
7U DeManuele
Gametime Hazelwood Tournament
1st
7U Griese
Game 7 OCAC/BPA Summer Smash
2nd
7U Matthews
Midwest BPA Inagural
1st
7U Matthews
Affton Preseason Tourney
1st
7U Matthews
Game 7 Super Spring Regional
2nd
7U Matthews
GameTime Wounded Warrior
1st
7U Matthews
Chesterfield Memorial Day Tourney
1st
7U Matthews
Chesterfield Jay Davis Memorial
1st
7U Ott
Game 7 Spring Super Regional
1st
7U Ott
Chesterfield Memorial Day Tourney
2nd
7U Rallo
CBSA Fall Classic
1st
18U Harbour
Mid-America St. Louis
1st Pool
18U Harbour
Diamond Sports SLU University
3rd
16U Akers
Mid-America St. Louis
1st Pool
16U Akers
Pasttime UMSL Mid-West Invitational
1st
16U Akers
Diamond Sports SLU University
2nd
16U Akers
Mid America World Series Joplin
3rd
16U Harris
Mid-America St. Louis
1st Pool
16U Harris
Mid America University of Louisville
2nd
16U Harris
Diamond Sports Promotions STL
3rd
16U Kolons
Mid-America St. Louis
1st Pool
16U Kolons
Mid America University of Louisville
3rd
16U Kolons
GMB World Series
1st
15U Wampler
Mid-America St. Louis
1st Pool
15U Wampler
Mid-America Witchita State
1st Pool
15U Wampler
Mid America University of Louisville
1st
14U Adzick
Play It Right BMAC
1st
14U Adzick
Play It Right BMAC
2nd
14U Adzick
Play It Right BMAC
2nd
14U Adzick
Play It Right BMAC
2nd
14U Foppe
STLWC Red West
2nd
14U Foppe
Battle of the Wood Bats
3rd
14U Foppe
Olympic Medals Tourney
2nd
14U Foppe
Show Me State Games
3rd
14U Gibson
GMB St. Patty's Day
1st
14U Gibson
Konrad Memorial Day Tourney
1st
14U Gibson
BIGS Grand Slam Classic
2nd
14U Gibson
GMB Akadema Mother's Day Tourney
3rd
14U Gibson
Triple Play May HR Derby Tourney
1st
14U Gibson
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
2nd
14U Gibson
Omaha Slump Buster
1st
14U Gibson
Play It Right BMAC
1st
14U Glock
County Tournament
1st
14U Swiney
Lenz Field
2nd
14U Swiney
BIGS Grand Slam Classic
1st
14U Swiney
Rawlings Club Championship
1st
14U Burcham
GMB
1st
14U Gilliam
Parkway South
2nd
14U Gilliam
CBSA Fall Classic
3rd
13U Bell
CBSA Select Gold West
1st
13U Bell
Snowden Grove
3rd
13U Bell
Game 7 Super Regional
3rd
13U Bell
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
2nd
13U Bell
Rawlings Club Championship
3rd
13U Burcham
Columbia Hardball Classic
3rd
13U Burcham
Swing Into Spring
1st
13U Burcham
CBSA Platinum League
1st
13U Carney
Columbia MO
2nd
13U Clark
USSSA War at the Woodlands
2nd
13U Clark
Lenz Field Play The Turf
1st
13U Clark
BPA Cinco de Mayo
1st
13U Clark
CBSA Platinum League
2nd
13U Gilliam
CBSA Select Gold
1st
13U Gilliam
Affton Pre-Season Invite
3rd
13U Gilliam
Arch Madness
3rd
13U Gilliam
BIGS Grand Slam Classic
2nd
13U Gilliam
EAA Father's Day Classic
1st
13U Gilliam
BPA Mother's Day Classic
3rd
13U Gilliam
School's Out Celebration-Southhaven, MS
1st
13U Gilliam
GMB Labor Day Clash
3rd
13U Miller
BIGS Grand Slam Classic
2nd
13U Miller
GMB Arch Championship
1st
13U Miller
Snowden Grove Classic
3rd
13U Eisenhauer
GMB Battle of the Bats
1st
13U Eisenhauer
GMB Fall Nationals
2nd
13U Eisenhauer
GMB World Series
2nd
13U Gilmore
Gametime
3rd
13U Gilmore
Gametime
2nd
13U Gilmore
CBSA Fall Classic
2nd
13U Gilmore
GMB Fall World Series
2nd
12U Abney
CBSA League
1st
12U Abney
Heartland Classic
2nd
12U Abney
USSSA Heartland Challenge
1st
12U Abney
USSSA Jim Lowry Memorial Day Tournament
2nd
12U Abney
OKC Challenge
12U Abney
Olympic Medal Tournament
2nd
12U Abney
KAA Firecracker Bash
1st
12U Abney
NSA Class B World Series
12U Abney
KAA Leauge
1st
12U Eisenhauer
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
1st
12U Eisenhauer
Midwest BPA Inaugural
3rd
12U Eisenhauer
GMB World Series
1st
12U Gilmore
KAA Spring Swing
1st
12U Gilmore
Olympic Medals Tourney
2nd
12U Lawson
GMB Arch Madness
2nd
12U Lawson
GMB 3 Run Dinger
3rd
12U Lawson
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
2nd
12U Mulligan
EAA June Classic
1st
12U Mulligan
KAA Fall Frenzy
2nd
11U Ahearn/King
GMB Arch Championship
2nd
11U Johnson
GMB Arch Madness
1st
11U Johnson
Game 7 BPS Super Regional
1st
11U Johnson
GMB Battle of the Bats
1st
11U Johnson
GMB MO/IL Bi-State Championships
1st
11U Johnson
USSSA Global World Series-Wisconsin Dells
2nd
11U Johnson
BC Baseball HardBall Classic
1st
11U Johnson
Scott Rolen Summer Slam
2nd
11U Seigel
GMB
1st
10U Bartig
County Tournament
1st
10U Hoffman
Midwest BPA Inaugural
2nd
10U Hoffman
EAA Father's Day Classic
2nd
10U Hoffman
Rawlings Club Championship
2nd
10U Robinson
Swing Into the Season
2nd
10U Robinson
Columbia MO
2nd
10U Seigel
Affton Can of Corn
1st
10U Seigel
Omaha Slump Buster
1st
10U Seigel
CBSA Select Gold League
2nd
10U Gilmore
Gametime
1st
10U Gilmore
CBSA Fall Classic
3rd
10U Gilmore
Parkway South
2nd
10U Klaus
CBSA Fall Classic
1st
9U Gilmore
Arch Madness
2nd
9U Gilmore
KAA Spring Swing
1st
9U Gilmore
Perryville Stars Invitational
3rd
9U Gilmore
EAA Father's Day Classic
3rd
9U Gilmore
St. Genevieve River Dogs Classic
3rd
9U Kelley
Swing Into the Season
3rd
9U Kelley
GMB World Series
2nd
9U Kelley
Game 7 MidWest Mayhem
2nd
9U Kelley
EAA Father's Day Classic
1st
9U Klaus
County Tournament
1st
9U Klaus
County League-Blue Division
3rd
9U Klaus
CBSA Select Sliver League
2nd
9U Klaus
Lenz Field Play The Turf
3rd
9U Terbrock
Ballwin Bonfire Open
2nd
9U Terbrock
KC Slugfest
2nd
9U Terbrock
Boys of Summer
1st
8U Boschert
Arch Madness
3rd
8U Boschert
BPA Cinco de Mayo
2nd
8U Boschert
Lenz Field
3rd
8U Hogan
Gametime Gold Ring
1st
8U Jaworowski
CBSA Select
1st
8U Jaworowski
Arch Madness
1st
8U Jaworowski
Elites of Louisville
1st
8U Jaworowski
Cape Girardeau Summer Slam
1st
8U McDonald
Affton Can of Corn
1st
8U McDonald
CBSA Slama Bama
1st
8U Oswald
Ballwin Bonfire Open
1st
8U Oswald
Game 7 Super Regional
2nd
8U Oswald
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
2nd
8U Oswald
Paoli
2nd
8U Robb
County Tournament
1st
7U Hogan
Midwest BPA Inaugural
2nd
7U Hogan
KAA Spring Swing
1st
7U Matthews
CBSA Fall Classic
1st
7U Shea
Midwest BPA Inaugural
3rd
7U Shea
Arch Madness
7U Shea
BPA Cinco de Mayo
1st
7U Shea
Elites of Louisville
1st
7U Shea
Rawlings Club Championship
2nd
18U Carmi
Mid America Branson
1st
17U Unger
Mid America Jefferson College
3rd
17U Unger
Mid America Mizzou
3rd
16U Kolons
GMB All Star Classic
2nd
16U Stewart
Mid America University of Louisville
3rd
16U Stewart
GMB All Star Classic
3rd
16U Wampler
Wichita State Pastime
3rd
16U Wampler
GMB Gold Ring Nationals
3rd
16U Wampler
Mid America Mizzou
3rd
15U Akers
Mid America Kansas City Invite
3rd
15U Akers
GMB Missouri State Championship
1st
15U Akers
GMB World Series
1st
15U Harris
BIGS Schools Out Bash
2nd
15U Harris
Mid America University of Louisville
2nd
15U Harris
GMB Gold Ring Nationals
2nd
15U Harris
Mid America Mizzou
2nd
15U Harris
GMB All Star Classic
3rd
14U DeNoyer
BIGS Grand Slam Classic
2nd
14U DeNoyer
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
3rd
13U Adzick
Brett Brothers World Series
2nd
13U Adzick
GMB Super NIT
2nd
13U Adzick
Can of Corn
2nd
13U Adzick
Midwest Mayhem
2nd
13U Adzick
BIGS Schools Out Bash
1st
13U Adzick
Chesterfield Select Gold League
3rd
13U Adzick
SLWAA National Red
2nd
13U Foppe
June Summer Classic
3rd
13U Foppe
I-44 Slugfest
3rd
13U Foppe
Chesterfield Select Silver League
3rd
13U Gibson
Batters Box Fall Bash
2nd
13U Gibson
Play It Right Fall Ball
2nd
13U Gibson
GMB Fall Scarefest
2nd
13U Gibson
GMB Fall World Series
1st
13U Gibson
Lenz Field Fall Tournament
3rd
13U Gibson
3 Run Dinger
2nd
12U Abney
STL Play Sports USSSA
2nd
12U Abney
USSSA Fenton Challenge
1st
12U Abney
NSA 2nd Sting Fling Qualifier
1st
12U Abney
USSSA Qualifier STL Play Sports
2nd
12U Bell
Rawlings National Club Championship
3rd
12U Carney
of Corn Tournament
3rd
12U Carney
Rawlings National Club Championship
2nd
12U Clark
Chesterfield League Platinum
2nd
12U Clark
Brett Brothers World Series
2nd
12U Gilliam
August Fall Bash
1st
12U Gilliam
SLWAA Tournament
1st
12U Gilliam
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
3rd
12U Gilliam
EAA Fathers Day Tournament
1st
12U Gilliam
SLWAA National Blue
1st
12U Miller
Chesterfield League Select Silver
1st
11U Busby
Sandlot Classic
1st
11U Busby
BAA Bonfire Warm-Up
2nd
11U Busby
SLWAA Tournament
1st
11U Busby
Dutzow Duel
1st
11U Busby
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
1st
11U Eisenhauer
GMB Fall Scarefest
2nd
11U Gilmore
3 Run Dinger
2nd
11U Gilmore
GMB Fall Nationals
2nd
11U Gilmore
Ballwin Bonfire Warm-Up
1st
11U Gilmore
USSSA Fenton Challenge
2nd
11U Gilmore
KC Summer Slam
3rd
11U Gilmore
I-44 Slugfest
3rd
11U Lawson
Rawlings Recruits Fall Tournament
1st
11U Lawson
Rawlings National Club Championship
3rd
11U Lawson
GMB 3-Run Dinger
3rd
11U Lawson
SLWAA Tournament
3rd
11U Lawson
Midwest Mayhem
2nd
11U Lawson
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
2nd
10U Ahearn
C&H Fall Tourney
1st
10U Ahearn
EAA Fathers Day Tournament
1st
10U Ahearn
CBSA Fall Roundup
1st
10U Johnson
EAA Arch Madness
1st
10U Johnson
Ste. Genevieve Play it Right
1st
10U Johnson
GMB Mothers Day Classic
1st
10U Johnson
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
1st
10U Johnson
Play It Right 11U
3rd
10U Johnson
Omaha Slumpbuster
3rd
10U Johnson
Labor Day Clash
1st
10U Lloyd
GMB Memorial Day Madness
3rd
10U Lloyd
SLWAA League
1st
10U Lloyd
SLWAA Fall League
1st
9U Chanski
SLWAA Tournament
2nd
9U Hoffman
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
3rd
9U Robinson
Can of Corn Tournament
1st
9U Robinson
Rawlings National Club Championship
3rd
9U Seigel
I-44 Slugfest
1st
9U Seigel
GMB Mothers Day Classic
2nd
9U Seigel
GMB Gold Ring
1st
9U Seigel
Midwest Mayhem
1st
9U Seigel
Chesterfield League Select Silver
1st
8U Gilmore
Ballwin Bonfire Warm-Up
1st
8U Gilmore
Hardball Classic
1st
8U Gilmore
EAA Fathers Day Tournament
3rd
8U Gilmore
I-44 Slugfest
2nd
8U Gilmore
Chesterfield League Play
2nd
8U Gilmore
Perfect Game Classic
2nd
8U Terbrock
Labor Day Clash
1st
7U Jaworowski
EAA Arch Madness
1st
7U Jaworowski
Fischer's Sports Spring Showdown
1st
7U Jaworowski
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
2nd
7U Jaworowski
7 UP Classic
1st
7U Jaworowski
8U Chesterfield League Play
2nd
7U Jaworowski
Rawlings National Club Championship
2nd
7U McDonald
EAA Arch Madness
3rd
7U McDonald
CBSA Fall Roundup
2nd
7U Oswald
Warrenton Fall Classic
1st
7U Oswald
EAA Arch Madness
2nd
7U Oswald
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
1st
7U Oswald
Game 7 June Classic
1st
7U Oswald
Rawlings National Club Championship
1st
7U Oswald
Machine Pitch World Series
3rd
7U Oswald
CBSA Fall Roundup
1st
18U Burd
Mid America 18U SLU June 1
2nd
18U Burd
Pastime 18U SLU Great Plains Regional Qualifier July 5
2nd
18U Burd
Diamond Sports Promotions June 7
3rd
18U Burd
Mid America Lindwenwood June 21
3rd
18U Burd
Mid America Mizzou June 29th
3rd
17U Unger
Mid America SLU June 1
3rd
17U Unger
GMB All Star Championship
3rd
16U Overman
Mo-Illinois Bi-State Greater Midwest Baseball
3rd
16U Griffin
Diamond Sports Promotions UMSL June 14
2nd
16U Griffin
GMB Stars and Stripes Championship
3rd
15U Kolons
GMB Schools Out Bash
2nd
14U Carney
Rivertown Classic of St. Genevieve
2nd
13U Snyder
EAA 3 Run Dinger
2nd
13U Snyder
GMB Mothers Day Classic
1st
13U Snyder
Midwest Mayhem at the Oz
1st
13U DeNoyer
Game 7 Spring Smackdown
3rd
13U DeNoyer
Play It Right Baseball
2nd
13U DeNoyer
Battle of Omaha
3rd
12U Adzick
CBSA League Play
2nd
11U Gilliam
BAA Bonfire Open
2nd
11U Gilliam
CBSA Mothers Day Rumble
2nd
11U Gilliam
Columbia Hardball Classic
3rd
11U Gilliam
CBSA June Jam
2nd
11U Gilliam
County League National Blue
3rd
11U Gilliam
EAA Dick's Fathers Day Classic
1st
11U Bell
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
3rd
10U Gilmore
GMB Pond St. Patty's Day Blast
3rd
10U Gilmore
Affton 4th of July
3rd
10U Gilmore
Perryville Stars Invitational
3rd
10U Abney
MAA June Blast
2nd
10U Abney
CBSA Tournament
1st
10U Busby
GMB World Series
2nd
10U Busby
St. Louis County League Play
2nd
10U Busby
GMB Pond St. Patty's Day Blast
1st
10U Busby
St. Louis County Tournament
1st
10U Busby
Arnold Spring Fling
1st
10U Busby
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
2nd
10U Busby
Branson Invitational
2nd
10U Busby
EAA Dick's Fathers Day Classic
1st
9U King
Rawlings National Baseball Club Championship
3rd
9U King
GMB Can of Corn Tournament
1st
9U King
GMB All Star Championship
2nd
9U Lloyd
Memorial Day Tournament
1st
9U Lloyd
St. Louis County League Play
1st
9U Lloyd
St. Louis County Tournament
3rd
9U Ahearn
EAA Dick's Fathers Day Classic
1st
8U Hoffman
St. Louis County Tournament
1st
8U Hoffman
EAA Dick's Fathers Day Classic
3rd
8U Hoffman
St. Louis County League Play
2nd
8U Hoffman
Lenz Field Play The Turf Championship
2nd
7U Gilmore
Lenz Field Play The Turf Championship
1st
6U Jaworowski
Lenz Field Play The Turf Championship
1st
18U Birkby
GMB Fall
1st
17U Burd
Mid America College of the Ozarks
1st
16U Unger
GMB All Star Championship
3rd
14U Alley
Dicks Sporting Goods Memorial Day EAA
1st
14U Alley
4th of July BAA Wood Bat
1st
14U Alley
Maryland Heights Invitational
1st
11U Ehrlich
Maryland Heights Invitational
2nd
11U Adzick
BAA Bonfire Classic
3rd
11U Adzick
St. Louis County Tournament
2nd
11U Adzick
Chesterfield Open Tournament
1st
11U Adzick
Ozzie's Let's Play Americas Game
2nd
11U Adzick
Champions County Athletic Association League
1st
11U Adzick
Champions CBSA League
1st
10U Gilliam
Chesterfield Rawlings Tournament
1st
10U Gilliam
St. Louis County Tournament
1st