Tiger Teams

Accomplishments

 

 

16U Pouvaranukoah
St. Louis, MO
16U Total May-Hem
1st
14U Newton
St. Louis, MO
Triple Play Springtime Classic
1st
14U Hassel
Columbus, OH
Nations Baseball Titans Early Bird
2nd
14U Crews
Clarksville, IN
USSSA April Showdown
1st
14U Hoffman
St. Louis, MO
Triple Play CarShield Field Battle
1st
14U Hoffman
St. Louis, MO
Triple Crown Cape Summer Slam
2nd
14U Hassel
Columbus, OH
GameDay USA Ohio State Championship
1st
14U Newton
St. Louis, MO
GMB Midwest Championship
2nd
14U Crews
Clarksville, IN
GameDay USA Kentucky All American Games
2nd
14U Hassel
Columbus, OH
Nations Baseball at the Yard
1st
14U Hassel
Columbus, OH
USSSA Ohio State Championship
1st
14U Robinson
St. Louis, MO
Game 7 I-70 Showdown
1st
13U Speir
Jonesboro, AR
Gameday Heart of a Champion
1st
13U Johns
St. Louis, Mo
Game 7 Spring Shootout
2nd
13U Terbrock
St. Louis, MO
Triple Play Gold Ring Battle
1st
13U French
Clarksville, IN
USSSA May Mayhem
2nd
13U Spier
Jonesboro, AR
JBB MAYhem at the Mack
1st
13U Spier
Jonesboro, AR
Swing Into Spring
1st
13U French
Clarksville, IN
USSSA Line Drives of Summer
1st
13U DeWees
Clarksville, IN
GMB Cowboy Classic
1st
13U Gilmore
St. Louis, MO
GMB Music City
2nd
13U Spier
Jonesboro, AR
June Jam
1st
12U Medlin
Tulsa, OK
March NIT
1st
12U Moffett
Omaha, NE
GameDay USA Spring Training Tourney
2nd
12U DeHaven
St. Louis, MO
Triple Play Springtime Classic
2nd
12U Robb
St. Louis, MO
Game 7 Spring Super Regional
2nd
12U Moravec
Clarksville, IN
HRBT New Albany Invitational
2nd
12U Schmersahl
St. Louis, MO
GMB Gold Ring Regionals
2nd
12U Moffett
Omaha, NE
Lincoln Sox Wood Bat Invitational
2nd
12U Roppa
St. Louis, MO
Game 7 Cinco DeMayo Slugfest
2nd
12U DeHaven
St. Louis, MO
Triple Play Line Drive Derby
2nd
12U Moffett
Omaha, NE
Columbus Mariners NIT
1st
12U Oswald
St. Louis, MO
GMB Mother's Day Classic
2nd
12U Roppa
St. Louis, MO
Game 7 Mother's Day Classic
2nd
12U Robb
St. Louis, MO
Game 7 Mother's Day Classic
1st
12U Kraus
St. Louis, MO
Triple Play Hot Corner
1st
12U Jaworowski
St. Louis, MO
GMB Bluegrass Championship
1st
12U Moravec
Clarksville, IN
GameDay USA Kentucky All American Games
1st
12U Oswald
St. Louis, MO
GMB Memorial Day Classic
2nd
12U Warren
St. Louis, Mo
GMB Epic 6 Challenge
2nd
12U DeHaven
St. Louis, MO
AAU MidWest Championship
1st
12U Moravec
Clarksville, IN
GMB Cardinal Classic
1st
11U Boehlow
St. Louis, MO
GMB Gold Ring Regionals
2nd
11U Gahr
Jonesboro, AR
CASM Rawlings Premier Invitational
1st
11U Gahr
Jonesboro, AR
CASM Everett Triple Crown-Third Leg
1st
11U Froidl
St. Louis, MO
Triple Play Line Drive Derby
2nd
11U Best
Clarksville, IN
HRBT Derby City Invitational
1st
11U Worley
Cincinnati, OH
Kings Sports Blue Ash Wood Bat Classic
2nd
10U McVoy
Clarksville, IN
SISA North Bases Loaded Classic
2nd
10U Simon
St. Louis, MO
GameTime Mother's Day Classic
1st
10U Larsen
St. Louis, MO
Triple Play Gold Ring Showdown
1st
10U Baker
Clarksville, IN
SISA Mother's Day Bash
2nd
10U Griese
St. Louis, MO
Triple Play Mother's Day Classic
1st
10U DeManuele
St. Louis, MO
Triple Play Mother's Day Classic
2nd
10U Simon
St. Louis, MO
GameTime Memorial Madness
1st
10U Baker
Clarksville, IN
SISA Greensburg Bash
1st
9U Kreikemeier
St. Louis, MO
Game 7 President's Day Indoor Classic
2nd
9U Rallo
St. Louis, MO
GMB Gold Ring Regionals
1st
9U Clover
Clarksville, IN
HRBT New Albany Invitational
2nd
9U Clover
Clarksville, IN
USSSA indy Festival Select30 Open Super NIT
2nd
9U Rallo
St. Louis, MO
Game 7 Mother's Day Classic
1st
9U Clover
Clarksville, IN
SISA Diamond Attack
1st
9U Rallo
St. Louis, MO
GMB Memorial Day Classic
1st
9U Kreikemeier
St. Louis, MO
GMB Super 200
2nd
9U Clover
Clarksville, IN
Ohio Valley Sports #CalvinStrong Classic
2nd
8U Seavey
St. Louis, MO
Game 7 March Madness
1st
8U McVoy
Clarksville, IN
SISA North Bases Loaded Classic
2nd
8U Seavey
St. Louis, MO
Triple Play Mother's Day Classic
2nd
8U Seavey
St. Louis, MO
Triple Play School's Out Classic
2nd
7U Best
Clarksville, IN
HRBT Thunder Over Clarksville
1st
7U Best
Clarksville, IN
HRBT New Albany Invitational
2nd
St. Louis 15U Black
St. Louis, MO
MidAmerica Showcase Series
1st
18U Black
St. Louis
Pastime SIUE Midwest Prospect Showcase
2nd
18 Black
St. Louis
314 Tournaments World Series
1st
17U Black
St. Louis
Mid America Show Series
1st
17U White
St. Louis
US Baseball Touch'em All Slugfest
2nd
16U Climer
St. Louis
Missouri Fury Northern Qualifier
1st
16U Orange
St. Louis
Mid America Show Series & PG High School Prep
1st
16U White
St. Louis
Mid America Show Series & PG High School Prep
1st
16U Black
St. Louis
MidAmerica Super 16
1st
16U Orange
St. Louis
MidAmerica Super 16
2nd
16U Black
St. Louis
Pastime SIUE-Midwest Wood Bat Freedom Classic
1st
16U White
St. Louis
Mid-America Show Series
2nd
16U Black
St. Louis
Mid America Show Series
1st
15U White
St. Louis
Mid-America Show Series
1st
14U McReynolds
St. Louis
GMB Go Birds Classic
1st
14U Schmersahl
St. Louis
GMB Go BIrds Classic
2nd
14U Schnurbusch
St. Louis
Triple Play Super Hero Battle
1st
14U Lindemann
St. Louis
Triple Play Super Hero Battle
2nd
14U Sherman
St. Louis
STLWAA Preseason Classic
1st
14U Lindemann
St. Louis
GMB Can of Corn Classic
1st
14U Schnurbusch
St. Louis
Gateway Dream Fields Easter Classic
1st
14U Pouvaranukoah
St. Louis
NSA Washington Classic
1st
14U Schnurbusch
St. Louis
GMB Mom's Day Classic
2nd
14U Meyer
Indiana
USSSA Elite Series NIT
1st
14U Johnson
St. Louis
USSSA Clash In The Valley
1st
14U Schnurbusch
St. Louis
Game 7 Armed Forces Day Classic
2nd
14U Meyer
Indiana
USSSA Major Memorial Day Border Wars
2nd
14U Schnurbusch
St. Louis
3&2 Baseball Memorial Day Classic Championship
1st
14U Fifer
Indiana
Game Day USA Silver Series
1st
14U Fifer
Indiana
USSSA AA Put a Ring On It
1st
14U Fifer
Indiana
USSSA AA Ring a Ding Ding
2nd
14U Meyer
Indiana
USSSA Summer Showdown
2nd
14U Pouvaranukoah
St. Louis
NSA Missouri State Tournament
2nd
14U McReynolds
St. Louis
Triple Play RBI Bonanza
2nd
14U Meyer
Indiana
Game Day USA Santa Claus Summer Classic
2nd
14U Meyer
Indiana
USSSA Big Four Classic
2nd
13U Newton
St. Louis
Triple Play Spring Time Classic
2nd
13U Newton
St. Louis
Triple Play Moon Shot Rumble
1st
13U Jay
St. Louis
GameTime Spring Rumble
1st
13U Hoffman
St. Louis
GMB Mom's Day Classic
2nd
13U Robinson
St. Louis
GameDay USA Milwaukee Super Regional
2nd
13U Hoffman
St. Louis
Game 7 Swing for the Rings
2nd
13U Gilmore
St. Louis
Triple Play Fall Wood Bat Classic
1st
12U Hull
St. Louis
ASA Missouri Fury Northern Qualifier
1st
12U Terbrock
St. Louis
Triple Play Spring Time Classic
1st
12U Sharp
St. Louis
Triple Play Moon Shot Rumble
1st
12U Gilmore
St. Louis
Triple Play Moon Shot Rumble
2nd
12U Johns
St. Louis
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
2nd
12U DeWees
Indiana
USSSA Easter Bunny Bash
1st
12U DeWees
Indiana
USSSA NIT Thunder Over Clarksville
2nd
12U Johns
St. Louis
Gmae 7 Memorial Day Classic
2nd
12U DeWees
Indiana
USSSA #CalvinStrong NIT
1st
12U French
Indiana
Rudolph's Reindeer Games
2nd
12U Gilmore
St. Louis
Triple Play RBI Bonanza
2nd
12U Deakin
St. Louis
GMB World Series
1st
12U Sharp
St. Louis
GameTime The Heat is On
1st
12U Terbrock
St. Louis
GMB All-Star Championships
2nd
12 DeWees
Indiana
Missouri Heat Classic
1st
11U Graves
St. Louis
Triple Play Ace of Diamonds
1st
11U Jaworowski
St. Louis
GMB Can of Corn Classic
2nd
11U Roppa
St. Louis
AAYSC Midwest Challenge
2nd
11U Jaworowski
St. Louis
GMB Easter Eggstravaganza
2nd
11U Robb
St. Louis
GMB BIGS Grand Slam Classic
2nd
11U Jaworowski
St. Louis
Gameday USA Ballpark Challenge
2nd
11U DeHaven
St. Louis
Triple Play Line Drive Derby
2nd
11U Boschert
St. Louis
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
2nd
11U Roppa
St. Louis
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
2nd
11U Mashburn
Indiana
USSSA Slump Buster
1st
11U Oswald
St. Louis
Triple Play 12U Wood Bat Battle
1st
11U Oswald
St. Louis
GameDay USA Santa Claus Summer Classic
1st
11U DeHaven
St. Louis
Triple Play School's Out Classic
1st
11U DeHaven
St. Louis
BC Baseball Slugfest in the Sand
2nd
11U Boschert
St. Louis
GMB World Series
1st
11U Jaworowski
St. Louis
Ripkin Experience-Myrtle Beach
2nd
11U Vancampen
Indiana
USSSA Summer Finale AA
1st
11U Vancampen
Indiana
USSSA Stixx Clash Open
2nd
11U Froidl
St. Louis
Game Time Fall Gold Ring
1st
10U Froidl
St. Louis
Triple Play Super Hero Battle
2nd
10U Froidl
St. Louis
KAA Spring Swing
2nd
10U Halim
St. Louis
STLWAA Preseason Classic
2nd
10U Boehlow
St. Louis
Triple Play Moon Shot Rumble
1st
10U Froidl
St. Louis
GameTime Spring Rumble
2nd
10U Boehlow
St. Louis
GMB Arch Championships
2nd
10U Rybicki
St. Louis
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
2nd
10U Duran
Indiana
USSSA Open Class Salute the Troops
1st
10U Duran
Indiana
Grand Park Memorial Day Clash
2nd
10U Best
Indiana
USSSA Super NIT Memorial Day Border Wars
2nd
10U Froidl
St. Louis
GameTime Summer Smash
2nd
10U Froidl
St. Louis
Triple Play RBI Bonanza
1st
10U Best
Indiana
USSSA Indiana State Tournament Major
2nd
10U Best
Indiana
USSSA Global World Series (White Bracket)
1st
9U DeManuele
St. Louis
GMB Jim Coates Memorial
1st
9U Simon
St. Louis
Triple Play Super Hero Battle
1st
9U Griese
St. Louis
GMB Can of Corn Classic
1st
9U DeManuele
St. Louis
GameTime Tournaments Spring Shoot Out
2nd
9U Eisenhauer
St. Louis
Game 7 Spring SUPER Regional
2nd
9U Simon
St. Louis
GMB BIGS Grand Slam Classic
1st
9U McVoy
Indiana
BPA DeMarinin Challenge
2nd
9U McVoy
Indiana
Swingz Classic
2nd
9U Matthews
St. Louis
Triple Play Golden Spike Classic
1st
9U Kreikemeier
St. Louis
GMB Diamond Fall Nationals
1st
9U Clover
Indiana
HRBT Walkoff 2018
1st
9U Clover
Indiana
USSSA Kentucky Fall State
2nd
8U Kreikemeier
St. Louis
Game 7 March Madness
2nd
8U Rallo
St. Louis
GMB Jim Coates Memorial
2nd
8U Kreikemeier
St. Louis
Game 7 Armed Forces Day Classic
2nd
8U Rallo
St. Louis
Game 7 World Series
1st
7U Rallo
St. Louis
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
1st
7U Boschert
St. Louis
GameTime Spring Rumble
2nd
18U Black
Indiana
GMB Ohio Regional
1st
18U Black
St. Louis
Premier Baseball National Championship
1st
16U Orange
St. Louis
Mid-America July 1-3
1st
15U Black
Indiana
Game Day USA National Championships Milwaukee
2nd
14U Lichlyter
Indiana
Indiana Cardinals Spring Bash
2nd
14U Davis
Indiana
USSSA Grand Slam Classic
1st
14U Davis
Indiana
Future Stars Snow Baller
1st
14U Davis
Indiana
USSSA April Attack
1st
14U Davis
Indiana
USSSA May Madness
1st
14U Davis
Indiana
Future Stars Battle of the Bats
1st
14U Davis
Indiana
USSSA Border Wars NIT
1st
14U Davis
Indiana
USSSA Indiana State Championship
2nd
14U Busby/Eisenhauer
St. Louis
Triple Play Opening Day Classic
1st
14U Gilmore
St. Louis
GMB Jim Coates Memorial
1st
14U Gilmore
St. Louis
Game 7 Swing Into Spring
1st
14U Gilmore
St. Louis
Game 7 Spring SUPER Regional
2nd
14U Mobley
St. Louis
GMB Arch Championship
1st
14U Gilmore
St. Louis
Triple Play Swing for the Fences Battle
2nd
14U Busby/Eisenhauer
St. Louis
GMB Memorial Day Classic
1st
14U Mobley
St. Louis
Game 7 Bi-State Championship
2nd
14U Gilmore
St. Louis
Triple Play Wood Bat Battle
2nd
14U Lawson
St. Louis
EAA Father's Day
1st
14U Mobley
St. Louis
GMB Gold Ring Nationals
1st
14U Lawson
St. Louis
Triple Play RBI Bonanza
1st
14U Mobley
St. Louis
GMB Gold Ring Championship
2nd
14U Busby/Eisenhauer
St. Louis
Game 7 World Series
2nd
13U Meyer
Indiana
HRBT Battle for the Bling
2nd
13U Meyer
Indiana
HRBT Kentuckiana Travel Ball Championships
2nd
13U Mann
Indiana
Summer Showdown
1st
13U Mann
Indiana
Circle City World Series
1st
13U Schnurbusch
St. Louis
Game 7 Arch Madness
2nd
13U Johnson
St. Louis
GMB Go Birds Classic
2nd
13U Foppe
St. Louis
Gateway Dream Fields Opening Day
2nd
13U Johnson
St. Louis
GMB BIGS Grand Slam Classic
2nd
13U Johnson
St. Louis
Perfect Game Super Regional Championship
1st
13U Schnurbusch
St. Louis
Cincinnati RBI Midwest Nationals
2nd
13U Schnurbusch
St. Louis
USSSA Wisconsin State Tournament
2nd
12U Rountree
Indiana
Future Stars Rust Buster
1st
12U Rountree
Indiana
GMB Gold Ring
2nd
12U Rountree
Indiana
Father's Day Invitational
2nd
12U Rountree
Indiana
Derby Classic
2nd
12U Fraley
Indiana
Indiana Easter Bash
1st
12U Fraley
Indiana
King of the Rings
2nd
12U Fraley
Indiana
USSSA Border Wars
2nd
12U Fraley
Indiana
USSSA Tri-State Championships
1st
12U Fraley
Indiana
Game 7 World Series
2nd
12U Fraley
Indiana
GMB World Series
1st
12U Chanski
St. Louis
Triple Play Spring Time Classic
1st
12U Newton
St. Louis
Triple Play Wood Bat Battle
2nd
12U DeWees
Indiana
USSSA Halloween Havoc
2nd
11U DeWees
Indiana
Father's Day Invitational
1st
11U DeWees
Indiana
HRBT Grand Slam
1st
11U DeWees
Indiana
Clash for the Brass
1st
11U Terbrock
St. Louis
Gateway Dream Fields Opening Day
2nd
11U Gilmore
St. Louis
STLWAA County Championship
1st
11U Olson
St. Louis
Triple Play Moon Shot Rumble
2nd
11U Gilmore
St. Louis
Triple Play Swing for the Fences Battle
1st
11U Gilmore
St. Louis
Triple Play Hot Corner Classic
1st
11U Gilmore
St. Louis
Triple Play Hot Corner Classic
1st
11U Terbrock
St. Louis
Triple Play Hot Corner Classic
2nd
11U Johns
St. Louis
Game 7 Show Me Slam
2nd
11U Terbrock
St. Louis
Game 7 Swing for the Rings
1st
11U Gilmore
St. Louis
EAA Father's Day
1st
11U Terbrock
St. Louis
Triple Play RBI Bonanza
2nd
10U Oswald
St. Louis
Gateway Dream Fields Opening Day
2nd
10U Jaworowski
St. Louis
GMB Can of Corn
2nd
10U DeHaven
St. Louis
STLWAA County Championship
1st
10U McDonald
St. Louis
BC Baseball Eye of the "Siberian" Tiger
1st
10U Graves
St. Louis
GMB 3 Run Dinger
1st
10U Oswald
St. Louis
GMB 3 Run Dinger
1st
10U Jaworowski
St. Louis
Game 7 MO/IL Border Battle
2nd
10U Jaworowski
St. Louis
Game 7 Spring SUPER Regional
2nd
10U McDonald
St. Louis
CBSA May Madness
1st
10U Jaworowski
St. Louis
GMB NABF World Qualifier
1st
10U Boschert
St. Louis
Game 7 Armed Forces Classic
2nd
10U Jaworowski
St. Louis
Triple Crown MOKAN State Championship
1st
10U Jaworowski
St. Louis
Gateway Dream Fields Gold Glove Games
2nd
10U McDonald
St. Louis
GMB Cardinal Classic, Louisville, KY
1st
10U Boschert
St. Louis
Gateway Dream Fields Gateway to the West Father's Day Classic
1st
10U Froidl
St. Louis
Triple Play September Sizzler
2nd
9U Duran
Indiana
Future Stars Paoli
1st
9U Duran
Indiana
Beechmont Bash
2nd
9U Rybicki
St. Louis
Game 7 Masters Championship
2nd
9U Halim
St. Louis
STLWAA County Championship
1st
9U Halim
St. Louis
GMB Mother's Day Clasic
2nd
9U Rybicki
St. Louis
Gateway Dream Fields Gold Glove Games
1st
9U Rybicki
St. Louis
Game 7 Bi-State Championship
1st
9U Bryant
St. Louis
GMB Regional Championships
2nd
9U Froidl
St. Louis
EAA Father's Day
1st
9U Halim
St. Louis
GMB American Blue Bi-State Championships
1st
8U Matthews
St. Louis
Game 7 Arch Madness
1st
8U Griese
St. Louis
Game 7 Masters Championship
1st
8U Griese
St. Louis
GMB 3 Run Dinger
1st
8U Ott
St. Louis
Game 7 Spring SUPER Regional
1st
8U Ott
St. Louis
Game 7 Swing for the Rings
2nd
8U Simon
St. Louis
Gametime May Classic
2nd
8U Griese
St. Louis
Triple Play June Showdown
1st
8U DeManuele
St. Louis
Triple Play Wood Bat Battle
1st
8U Matthews
St. Louis
GMB Gold Ring Nationals
1st
7U Adler
St. Louis
Game 7 Arch Madness
2nd
7U Rallo
St. Louis
GMB BIGS Schools Out Bash
1st
7U Adler
St. Louis
Game 7 Bi-State Championship
1st
7U Jansen
St. Louis
Fall Gold Ring Tourney
1st
18U Orange
St. Louis
Mid America St. Louis
1st
18U Black
St. Louis
Mid America St. Louis
1st
17U Black
St. Louis
Mid America St. Louis
1st
17U Black
St. Louis
Mid America Mizzou
1st
16U White
St. Louis
Mid America Kansas State
2nd
16U Orange
St. Louis
Mid America St. Louis
1st
16U Black
St. Louis
Maryville Invitational
1st
16U Black
St. Louis
Diamond Sports UMSL
1st
16U Black
St. Louis
GMB Gold Ring Nationals
1st
15U Black
St. Louis
Mid America St. Louis
1st
15U Black
St. Louis
GMB Gold Ring Nationals
2nd
14U Burcham
St. Louis
GMB Hit For The Cycle
1st
14U Burcham
St. Louis
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
3rd
14U Burcham
St. Louis
GMB RBI Classic
2nd
14U Burcham
St. Louis
BPA Masters Championship
1st
14U Abney
St. Louis
KAA Preseason Tourney
2nd
14U Bell
St. Louis
BPA Masters Championship
3rd
14U Bell
St. Louis
Midwest BPA Inagural
2nd
14U Bell
St. Louis
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
1st
14U Carney
St. Louis
GMB Arch Madness
2nd
14U Carney
St. Louis
GMB Can of Corn
2nd
14U Carney
St. Louis
Lenz Field Play the Turf
1st
14U Clark
St. Louis
GMB Van Smith Memorial
3rd
14U Clark
St. Louis
GMB School's Out Bash
2nd
14U Clark
St. Louis
Mid America March Madness
1st
14U Gilliam
St. Louis
GMB BIGS Grand Slam Classic
2nd
14U Gilliam
St. Louis
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
1st
14U Gilliam
St. Louis
BPA Nationals
1st
14U Gilliam
St. Louis
GameTime Wood Bat Tourney
3rd
14U Gilliam
St. Louis
CBSA Gold East
2nd
14U Mobley
St. Louis
KAA Fall League
2nd
14U Rogers
St. Louis
KC Sports Justbats.com Tourney
3rd
14U Busby/Eisenhauer
St. Louis
Game 7 Midwest Fall Championship
2nd
14U Gilmore
St. Louis
Triple Play August Sizzler
1st
14U Gilmore
St. Louis
Triple Play Wooden Bat Fall Classic
2nd
14U Mulligan
St. Louis
KAA Fall Frenzy
1st
14U Hacala
St. Louis
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
3rd
13U Brooks
St. Louis
GameTime
2nd
13U Brooks
St. Louis
Pacific Fall Honors
1st
13U Brooks
St. Louis
GMB Perfect Game Classic
2nd
13U Busby
St. Louis
MAA Konrad Memorial Tournament
1st
13U Eisenhauer
St. Louis
Charlie Respess Memorial, Southhaven, MS
1st
13U Eisenhauer
St. Louis
GMB Gold Ring Regionals
3rd
13U Eisenhauer
St. Louis
BPA Nationals
2nd
13U Foppe
St. Louis
GMB Perfect Game Classic
3rd
13U Gilmore
St. Louis
BC Baseball Hardball Classic
3rd
13U Gilmore
St. Louis
Triple Play Opening Day
3rd
13U Gilmore
St. Louis
Triple Play Spring Time Classic
1st
13U Lawson
St. Louis
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
1st
13U Lawson
St. Louis
CSA, Danville KY King of the Bluegrass
1st
13U Lawson
St. Louis
STLWC Blue League
1st
13U Lawson
St. Louis
CBSA Select Silver League
1st
13U Mobley
St. Louis
BPA Nationals
3rd
13U Mobley
St. Louis
GMB Bi-State Championships
3rd
13U Johnson
St. Louis
GMB August is Awesome
2nd
13U Johnson
St. Louis
GMB Battle of the Bats
2nd
12U Adzick
St. Louis
Gametime Gold Ring Championship
2nd
12U Adzick
St. Louis
Pumpkin Smash Tournament
2nd
12U Adzick
St. Louis
KAA Fall League
1st
12U Brooks
St. Louis
St. Clair Tournament
1st
12U Brooks
St. Louis
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
2nd
12U Brooks
St. Louis
BPA Nationals
2nd
12U Foppe
St. Louis
GameTime Spring Fling
3rd
12U Foppe
St. Louis
Gametime June Rumble
2nd
12U Johnson
St. Louis
J-Cards Summer Slam, Jasper, IN
2nd
12U Johnson
St. Louis
Affton Pre-Season Tournament
1st
12U Johnson
St. Louis
GMB Memorial Day Classic
3rd
12U Mulligan
St. Louis
NSA Spring Fling
1st
12U Mulligan
St. Louis
ASA Battle of the A Teams
3rd
12U Mulligan
St. Louis
Jim Lowey Memorial
2nd
12U Mulligan
St. Louis
Show-Me Shoot Out
1st
12U Mulligan
St. Louis
KAA Firecracker Bash
2nd
12U Schnurbusch
St. Louis
Memorial Day Tourney Southhaven, MS
3rd
12U Schnurbusch
St. Louis
Gametime Summer Sizzler
3rd
12U Schnurbusch
St. Louis
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
1st
12U Schnurbusch
St. Louis
Triple Play Home Run Derby Tournament
1st
12U Schnurbusch
St. Louis
Affton 4th of July
1st
12U Schnurbusch
St. Louis
MAA Summer Smash
2nd
12U Schnurbusch
St. Louis
BPA World Series
2nd
12U Hoffman
St. Louis
GMB Hit For The Cycle
1st
12U Hoffman
St. Louis
CBSA Fall Classic
2nd
12U Hoffman
St. Louis
GameTime End of Season Blowout
3rd
11U Barry
St. Louis
MU Health Care Show-Me State Games
3rd
11U Barry
St. Louis
St. Peters "AA" League
1st
11U Barry
St. Louis
TSM Warrenton Tourney
3rd
11U Barry
St. Louis
Triple Play Spring Time Classic
2nd
11U Bartig
St. Louis
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
2nd
11U Hoffman
St. Louis
Triple Crown Team Appreciation, Lee's Summit
3rd
11U Hoffman
St. Louis
Game 7 BPA Nationals
3rd
11U Robinson
St. Louis
GMB Cardinal Classic-Louisville, KY
2nd
11U Seigel
St. Louis
GMB 3 Run Dinger
3rd
11U Seigel
St. Louis
GMB World Series
3rd
11U Gilmore
St. Louis
GMB Battle of the Bats
2nd
11U Gilmore
St. Louis
Triple Play August Sizzler
3rd
11U Gilmore
St. Louis
CBSA Fall Classic
2nd
11U Gilmore
St. Louis
Triple Play Wooden Bat Fall Classic
3rd
11U Klaus
St. Louis
Triple Play Octoberfest Classic
2nd
10U Gilmore
St. Louis
BAA Bonfire Warm-Up
1st
10U Gilmore
St. Louis
Triple Play Spring Time Classic
1st
10U Gilmore
St. Louis
BC Baseball Hardball Classic
2nd
10U Gilmore
St. Louis
GameTime Wood Bat Tourney
1st
10U Griffin
St. Louis
BPA Masters Championship
1st
10U Griffin
St. Louis
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
3rd
10U Griffin
St. Louis
Game 7 June Classic
2nd
10U Johns
St. Louis
BPA Nationals
3rd
10U Kelley
St. Louis
Midwest BPA Inagural
3rd
10U Kelley
St. Louis
GMB BIGS Grand Slam Classic
1st
10U Kelley
St. Louis
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
3rd
10U Kelley
St. Louis
Game 7 June Classic
3rd
10U Klaus
St. Louis
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
3rd
10U Klaus
St. Louis
BPA Nationals
1st
10U Olson
St. Louis
Triple Play Spring Training
2nd
10U Olson
St. Louis
Chesterfield Jay Davis Memorial
3rd
10U Terbrock
St. Louis
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
1st
10U Terbrock
St. Louis
Game 7 Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
1st
10U Fricke
St. Louis
GameTime Iron Mike
1st
10U Huffstutter
St. Louis
GameTime Iron Mike
2nd
10U Huffstutter
St. Louis
Triple Play September Showdown
2nd
10U Huffstutter
St. Louis
Triple Play Octoberfest Classic
2nd
10U Oswald
St. Louis
Game 7 Fall Classic
1st
10U McDonald
St. Louis
CBSA Fall Clasic
2nd
9U Boschert
St. Louis
Game 7 Spring Super Regional
2nd
9U Boschert
St. Louis
Game 7 President's Day Indoor Classic
2nd
9U DeHaven
St. Louis
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
2nd
9U DeHaven
St. Louis
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
2nd
9U Huffstutter
St. Louis
Triple Play Spring Time Classic
2nd
9U Huffstutter
St. Louis
Gametime Spring Rumble
2nd
9U Huffstutter
St. Louis
Triple Play Classic
1st
9U Jaworowski
St. Louis
GMB Can of Corn
2nd
9U Jaworowski
St. Louis
Springfield Cardinals Turf Wars
2nd
9U Jaworowski
St. Louis
BPA Nationals
3rd
9U McDonald
St. Louis
Chesterfield Jay Davis Memorial
1st
9U Oswald
St. Louis
Lenz Field Play the Turf
1st
9U Oswald
St. Louis
Mid-America March Madness
3rd
9U Oswald
St. Louis
GMB Can of Corn
1st
9U Oswald
St. Louis
BPA Swing Into Spring
3rd
9U Oswald
St. Louis
J-Cards Summer Slam, Jasper, IN
1st
9U Robb
St. Louis
STLWAA Pre-Season Tourney
3rd
9U Robb
St. Louis
GMB Memorial Day Classic
1st
9U Rybicki
St. Louis
CBSA Fall Classic
3rd
8U Bryant
St. Louis
GameTime Opening Day 2015
3rd
8U Bryant
St. Louis
GMB School's Out Bash
3rd
8U Halim
St. Louis
Game 7 Spring Super Regional
2nd
8U Halim
St. Louis
GameTime Wounded Warrior
2nd
8U Halim
St. Louis
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
3rd
8U Hogan
St. Louis
Midwest BPA Inagural
1st
8U Hogan
St. Louis
Game 7 Spring Super Regional
1st
8U Hogan
St. Louis
Game 7 Armed Forces Day Classic
1st
8U Shea
St. Louis
Game 7 June Classic
2nd
8U Shea
St. Louis
Midwest BPA Inagural
3rd
8U Williams
St. Louis
Game 7 June Classic
1st
8U Matthews
St. Louis
CBSA Fall Classic
3rd
7U DeManuele
St. Louis
Gametime Hazelwood Tournament
1st
7U Griese
St. Louis
Game 7 OCAC/BPA Summer Smash
2nd
7U Matthews
St. Louis
Midwest BPA Inagural
1st
7U Matthews
St. Louis
Affton Preseason Tourney
1st
7U Matthews
St. Louis
Game 7 Super Spring Regional
2nd
7U Matthews
St. Louis
GameTime Wounded Warrior
1st
7U Matthews
St. Louis
Chesterfield Memorial Day Tourney
1st
7U Matthews
St. Louis
Chesterfield Jay Davis Memorial
1st
7U Ott
St. Louis
Game 7 Spring Super Regional
1st
7U Ott
St. Louis
Chesterfield Memorial Day Tourney
2nd
7U Rallo
St. Louis
CBSA Fall Classic
1st
18U Harbour
St. Louis
Mid-America St. Louis
1st Pool
18U Harbour
St. Louis
Diamond Sports SLU University
3rd
16U Akers
St. Louis
Mid-America St. Louis
1st Pool
16U Akers
St. Louis
Pasttime UMSL Mid-West Invitational
1st
16U Akers
St. Louis
Diamond Sports SLU University
2nd
16U Akers
St. Louis
Mid America World Series Joplin
3rd
16U Harris
St. Louis
Mid-America St. Louis
1st Pool
16U Harris
St. Louis
Mid America University of Louisville
2nd
16U Harris
St. Louis
Diamond Sports Promotions STL
3rd
16U Kolons
St. Louis
Mid-America St. Louis
1st Pool
16U Kolons
St. Louis
Mid America University of Louisville
3rd
16U Kolons
St. Louis
GMB World Series
1st
15U Wampler
St. Louis
Mid-America St. Louis
1st Pool
15U Wampler
St. Louis
Mid-America Witchita State
1st Pool
15U Wampler
St. Louis
Mid America University of Louisville
1st
14U Adzick
St. Louis
Play It Right BMAC
1st
14U Adzick
St. Louis
Play It Right BMAC
2nd
14U Adzick
St. Louis
Play It Right BMAC
2nd
14U Adzick
St. Louis
Play It Right BMAC
2nd
14U Foppe
St. Louis
STLWC Red West
2nd
14U Foppe
St. Louis
Battle of the Wood Bats
3rd
14U Foppe
St. Louis
Olympic Medals Tourney
2nd
14U Foppe
St. Louis
Show Me State Games
3rd
14U Gibson
St. Louis
GMB St. Patty's Day
1st
14U Gibson
St. Louis
Konrad Memorial Day Tourney
1st
14U Gibson
St. Louis
BIGS Grand Slam Classic
2nd
14U Gibson
St. Louis
GMB Akadema Mother's Day Tourney
3rd
14U Gibson
St. Louis
Triple Play May HR Derby Tourney
1st
14U Gibson
St. Louis
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
2nd
14U Gibson
St. Louis
Omaha Slump Buster
1st
14U Gibson
St. Louis
Play It Right BMAC
1st
14U Glock
St. Louis
County Tournament
1st
14U Swiney
St. Louis
Lenz Field
2nd
14U Swiney
St. Louis
BIGS Grand Slam Classic
1st
14U Swiney
St. Louis
Rawlings Club Championship
1st
14U Burcham
St. Louis
GMB
1st
14U Gilliam
St. Louis
Parkway South
2nd
14U Gilliam
St. Louis
CBSA Fall Classic
3rd
13U Bell
St. Louis
CBSA Select Gold West
1st
13U Bell
St. Louis
Snowden Grove
3rd
13U Bell
St. Louis
Game 7 Super Regional
3rd
13U Bell
St. Louis
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
2nd
13U Bell
St. Louis
Rawlings Club Championship
3rd
13U Burcham
St. Louis
Columbia Hardball Classic
3rd
13U Burcham
St. Louis
Swing Into Spring
1st
13U Burcham
St. Louis
CBSA Platinum League
1st
13U Carney
St. Louis
Columbia MO
2nd
13U Clark
St. Louis
USSSA War at the Woodlands
2nd
13U Clark
St. Louis
Lenz Field Play The Turf
1st
13U Clark
St. Louis
BPA Cinco de Mayo
1st
13U Clark
St. Louis
CBSA Platinum League
2nd
13U Gilliam
St. Louis
CBSA Select Gold
1st
13U Gilliam
St. Louis
Affton Pre-Season Invite
3rd
13U Gilliam
St. Louis
Arch Madness
3rd
13U Gilliam
St. Louis
BIGS Grand Slam Classic
2nd
13U Gilliam
St. Louis
EAA Father's Day Classic
1st
13U Gilliam
St. Louis
BPA Mother's Day Classic
3rd
13U Gilliam
St. Louis
School's Out Celebration-Southhaven, MS
1st
13U Gilliam
St. Louis
GMB Labor Day Clash
3rd
13U Miller
St. Louis
BIGS Grand Slam Classic
2nd
13U Miller
St. Louis
GMB Arch Championship
1st
13U Miller
St. Louis
Snowden Grove Classic
3rd
13U Eisenhauer
St. Louis
GMB Battle of the Bats
1st
13U Eisenhauer
St. Louis
GMB Fall Nationals
2nd
13U Eisenhauer
St. Louis
GMB World Series
2nd
13U Gilmore
St. Louis
Gametime
3rd
13U Gilmore
St. Louis
Gametime
2nd
13U Gilmore
St. Louis
CBSA Fall Classic
2nd
13U Gilmore
St. Louis
GMB Fall World Series
2nd
12U Abney
St. Louis
CBSA League
1st
12U Abney
St. Louis
Heartland Classic
2nd
12U Abney
St. Louis
USSSA Heartland Challenge
1st
12U Abney
St. Louis
USSSA Jim Lowry Memorial Day Tournament
2nd
12U Abney
St. Louis
OKC Challenge
12U Abney
St. Louis
Olympic Medal Tournament
2nd
12U Abney
St. Louis
KAA Firecracker Bash
1st
12U Abney
St. Louis
NSA Class B World Series
12U Abney
St. Louis
KAA Leauge
1st
12U Eisenhauer
St. Louis
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
1st
12U Eisenhauer
St. Louis
Midwest BPA Inaugural
3rd
12U Eisenhauer
St. Louis
GMB World Series
1st
12U Gilmore
St. Louis
KAA Spring Swing
1st
12U Gilmore
St. Louis
Olympic Medals Tourney
2nd
12U Lawson
St. Louis
GMB Arch Madness
2nd
12U Lawson
St. Louis
GMB 3 Run Dinger
3rd
12U Lawson
St. Louis
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
2nd
12U Mulligan
St. Louis
EAA June Classic
1st
12U Mulligan
St. Louis
KAA Fall Frenzy
2nd
11U Ahearn/King
St. Louis
GMB Arch Championship
2nd
11U Johnson
St. Louis
GMB Arch Madness
1st
11U Johnson
St. Louis
Game 7 BPS Super Regional
1st
11U Johnson
St. Louis
GMB Battle of the Bats
1st
11U Johnson
St. Louis
GMB MO/IL Bi-State Championships
1st
11U Johnson
St. Louis
USSSA Global World Series-Wisconsin Dells
2nd
11U Johnson
St. Louis
BC Baseball HardBall Classic
1st
11U Johnson
St. Louis
Scott Rolen Summer Slam
2nd
11U Seigel
St. Louis
GMB
1st
10U Bartig
St. Louis
County Tournament
1st
10U Hoffman
St. Louis
Midwest BPA Inaugural
2nd
10U Hoffman
St. Louis
EAA Father's Day Classic
2nd
10U Hoffman
St. Louis
Rawlings Club Championship
2nd
10U Robinson
St. Louis
Swing Into the Season
2nd
10U Robinson
St. Louis
Columbia MO
2nd
10U Seigel
St. Louis
Affton Can of Corn
1st
10U Seigel
St. Louis
Omaha Slump Buster
1st
10U Seigel
St. Louis
CBSA Select Gold League
2nd
10U Gilmore
St. Louis
Gametime
1st
10U Gilmore
St. Louis
CBSA Fall Classic
3rd
10U Gilmore
St. Louis
Parkway South
2nd
10U Klaus
St. Louis
CBSA Fall Classic
1st
9U Gilmore
St. Louis
Arch Madness
2nd
9U Gilmore
St. Louis
KAA Spring Swing
1st
9U Gilmore
St. Louis
Perryville Stars Invitational
3rd
9U Gilmore
St. Louis
EAA Father's Day Classic
3rd
9U Gilmore
St. Louis
St. Genevieve River Dogs Classic
3rd
9U Kelley
St. Louis
Swing Into the Season
3rd
9U Kelley
St. Louis
GMB World Series
2nd
9U Kelley
St. Louis
Game 7 MidWest Mayhem
2nd
9U Kelley
St. Louis
EAA Father's Day Classic
1st
9U Klaus
St. Louis
County Tournament
1st
9U Klaus
St. Louis
County League-Blue Division
3rd
9U Klaus
St. Louis
CBSA Select Sliver League
2nd
9U Klaus
St. Louis
Lenz Field Play The Turf
3rd
9U Terbrock
St. Louis
Ballwin Bonfire Open
2nd
9U Terbrock
St. Louis
KC Slugfest
2nd
9U Terbrock
St. Louis
Boys of Summer
1st
8U Boschert
St. Louis
Arch Madness
3rd
8U Boschert
St. Louis
BPA Cinco de Mayo
2nd
8U Boschert
St. Louis
Lenz Field
3rd
8U Hogan
St. Louis
Gametime Gold Ring
1st
8U Jaworowski
St. Louis
CBSA Select
1st
8U Jaworowski
St. Louis
Arch Madness
1st
8U Jaworowski
St. Louis
Elites of Louisville
1st
8U Jaworowski
St. Louis
Cape Girardeau Summer Slam
1st
8U McDonald
St. Louis
Affton Can of Corn
1st
8U McDonald
St. Louis
CBSA Slama Bama
1st
8U Oswald
St. Louis
Ballwin Bonfire Open
1st
8U Oswald
St. Louis
Game 7 Super Regional
2nd
8U Oswald
St. Louis
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
2nd
8U Oswald
St. Louis
Paoli
2nd
8U Robb
St. Louis
County Tournament
1st
7U Hogan
St. Louis
Midwest BPA Inaugural
2nd
7U Hogan
St. Louis
KAA Spring Swing
1st
7U Matthews
St. Louis
CBSA Fall Classic
1st
7U Shea
St. Louis
Midwest BPA Inaugural
3rd
7U Shea
St. Louis
Arch Madness
7U Shea
St. Louis
BPA Cinco de Mayo
1st
7U Shea
St. Louis
Elites of Louisville
1st
7U Shea
St. Louis
Rawlings Club Championship
2nd
18U Carmi
St. Louis
Mid America Branson
1st
17U Unger
St. Louis
Mid America Jefferson College
3rd
17U Unger
St. Louis
Mid America Mizzou
3rd
16U Kolons
St. Louis
GMB All Star Classic
2nd
16U Stewart
St. Louis
Mid America University of Louisville
3rd
16U Stewart
St. Louis
GMB All Star Classic
3rd
16U Wampler
St. Louis
Wichita State Pastime
3rd
16U Wampler
St. Louis
GMB Gold Ring Nationals
3rd
16U Wampler
St. Louis
Mid America Mizzou
3rd
15U Akers
St. Louis
Mid America Kansas City Invite
3rd
15U Akers
St. Louis
GMB Missouri State Championship
1st
15U Akers
St. Louis
GMB World Series
1st
15U Harris
St. Louis
BIGS Schools Out Bash
2nd
15U Harris
St. Louis
Mid America University of Louisville
2nd
15U Harris
St. Louis
GMB Gold Ring Nationals
2nd
15U Harris
St. Louis
Mid America Mizzou
2nd
15U Harris
St. Louis
GMB All Star Classic
3rd
14U DeNoyer
St. Louis
BIGS Grand Slam Classic
2nd
14U DeNoyer
St. Louis
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
3rd
13U Adzick
St. Louis
Brett Brothers World Series
2nd
13U Adzick
St. Louis
GMB Super NIT
2nd
13U Adzick
St. Louis
Can of Corn
2nd
13U Adzick
St. Louis
Midwest Mayhem
2nd
13U Adzick
St. Louis
BIGS Schools Out Bash
1st
13U Adzick
St. Louis
Chesterfield Select Gold League
3rd
13U Adzick
St. Louis
SLWAA National Red
2nd
13U Foppe
St. Louis
June Summer Classic
3rd
13U Foppe
St. Louis
I-44 Slugfest
3rd
13U Foppe
St. Louis
Chesterfield Select Silver League
3rd
13U Gibson
St. Louis
Batters Box Fall Bash
2nd
13U Gibson
St. Louis
Play It Right Fall Ball
2nd
13U Gibson
St. Louis
GMB Fall Scarefest
2nd
13U Gibson
St. Louis
GMB Fall World Series
1st
13U Gibson
St. Louis
Lenz Field Fall Tournament
3rd
13U Gibson
St. Louis
3 Run Dinger
2nd
12U Abney
St. Louis
STL Play Sports USSSA
2nd
12U Abney
St. Louis
USSSA Fenton Challenge
1st
12U Abney
St. Louis
NSA 2nd Sting Fling Qualifier
1st
12U Abney
St. Louis
USSSA Qualifier STL Play Sports
2nd
12U Bell
St. Louis
Rawlings National Club Championship
3rd
12U Carney
St. Louis
of Corn Tournament
3rd
12U Carney
St. Louis
Rawlings National Club Championship
2nd
12U Clark
St. Louis
Chesterfield League Platinum
2nd
12U Clark
St. Louis
Brett Brothers World Series
2nd
12U Gilliam
St. Louis
August Fall Bash
1st
12U Gilliam
St. Louis
SLWAA Tournament
1st
12U Gilliam
St. Louis
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
3rd
12U Gilliam
St. Louis
EAA Fathers Day Tournament
1st
12U Gilliam
St. Louis
SLWAA National Blue
1st
12U Miller
St. Louis
Chesterfield League Select Silver
1st
11U Busby
St. Louis
Sandlot Classic
1st
11U Busby
St. Louis
BAA Bonfire Warm-Up
2nd
11U Busby
St. Louis
SLWAA Tournament
1st
11U Busby
St. Louis
Dutzow Duel
1st
11U Busby
St. Louis
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
1st
11U Eisenhauer
St. Louis
GMB Fall Scarefest
2nd
11U Gilmore
St. Louis
3 Run Dinger
2nd
11U Gilmore
St. Louis
GMB Fall Nationals
2nd
11U Gilmore
St. Louis
Ballwin Bonfire Warm-Up
1st
11U Gilmore
St. Louis
USSSA Fenton Challenge
2nd
11U Gilmore
St. Louis
KC Summer Slam
3rd
11U Gilmore
St. Louis
I-44 Slugfest
3rd
11U Lawson
St. Louis
Rawlings Recruits Fall Tournament
1st
11U Lawson
St. Louis
Rawlings National Club Championship
3rd
11U Lawson
St. Louis
GMB 3-Run Dinger
3rd
11U Lawson
St. Louis
SLWAA Tournament
3rd
11U Lawson
St. Louis
Midwest Mayhem
2nd
11U Lawson
St. Louis
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
2nd
10U Ahearn
St. Louis
C&H Fall Tourney
1st
10U Ahearn
St. Louis
EAA Fathers Day Tournament
1st
10U Ahearn
St. Louis
CBSA Fall Roundup
1st
10U Johnson
St. Louis
EAA Arch Madness
1st
10U Johnson
St. Louis
Ste. Genevieve Play it Right
1st
10U Johnson
St. Louis
GMB Mothers Day Classic
1st
10U Johnson
St. Louis
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
1st
10U Johnson
St. Louis
Play It Right 11U
3rd
10U Johnson
St. Louis
Omaha Slumpbuster
3rd
10U Johnson
St. Louis
Labor Day Clash
1st
10U Lloyd
St. Louis
GMB Memorial Day Madness
3rd
10U Lloyd
St. Louis
SLWAA League
1st
10U Lloyd
St. Louis
SLWAA Fall League
1st
9U Chanski
St. Louis
SLWAA Tournament
2nd
9U Hoffman
St. Louis
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
3rd
9U Robinson
St. Louis
Can of Corn Tournament
1st
9U Robinson
St. Louis
Rawlings National Club Championship
3rd
9U Seigel
St. Louis
I-44 Slugfest
1st
9U Seigel
St. Louis
GMB Mothers Day Classic
2nd
9U Seigel
St. Louis
GMB Gold Ring
1st
9U Seigel
St. Louis
Midwest Mayhem
1st
9U Seigel
St. Louis
Chesterfield League Select Silver
1st
8U Gilmore
St. Louis
Ballwin Bonfire Warm-Up
1st
8U Gilmore
St. Louis
Hardball Classic
1st
8U Gilmore
St. Louis
EAA Fathers Day Tournament
3rd
8U Gilmore
St. Louis
I-44 Slugfest
2nd
8U Gilmore
St. Louis
Chesterfield League Play
2nd
8U Gilmore
St. Louis
Perfect Game Classic
2nd
8U Terbrock
St. Louis
Labor Day Clash
1st
7U Jaworowski
St. Louis
EAA Arch Madness
1st
7U Jaworowski
St. Louis
Fischer's Sports Spring Showdown
1st
7U Jaworowski
St. Louis
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
2nd
7U Jaworowski
St. Louis
7 UP Classic
1st
7U Jaworowski
St. Louis
8U Chesterfield League Play
2nd
7U Jaworowski
St. Louis
Rawlings National Club Championship
2nd
7U McDonald
St. Louis
EAA Arch Madness
3rd
7U McDonald
St. Louis
CBSA Fall Roundup
2nd
7U Oswald
St. Louis
Warrenton Fall Classic
1st
7U Oswald
St. Louis
EAA Arch Madness
2nd
7U Oswald
St. Louis
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
1st
7U Oswald
St. Louis
Game 7 June Classic
1st
7U Oswald
St. Louis
Rawlings National Club Championship
1st
7U Oswald
St. Louis
Machine Pitch World Series
3rd
7U Oswald
St. Louis
CBSA Fall Roundup
1st
18U Burd
St. Louis
Mid America 18U SLU June 1
2nd
18U Burd
St. Louis
Pastime 18U SLU Great Plains Regional Qualifier July 5
2nd
18U Burd
St. Louis
Diamond Sports Promotions June 7
3rd
18U Burd
St. Louis
Mid America Lindwenwood June 21
3rd
18U Burd
St. Louis
Mid America Mizzou June 29th
3rd
17U Unger
St. Louis
Mid America SLU June 1
3rd
17U Unger
St. Louis
GMB All Star Championship
3rd
16U Overman
St. Louis
Mo-Illinois Bi-State Greater Midwest Baseball
3rd
16U Griffin
St. Louis
Diamond Sports Promotions UMSL June 14
2nd
16U Griffin
St. Louis
GMB Stars and Stripes Championship
3rd
15U Kolons
St. Louis
GMB Schools Out Bash
2nd
14U Carney
St. Louis
Rivertown Classic of St. Genevieve
2nd
13U Snyder
St. Louis
EAA 3 Run Dinger
2nd
13U Snyder
St. Louis
GMB Mothers Day Classic
1st
13U Snyder
St. Louis
Midwest Mayhem at the Oz
1st
13U DeNoyer
St. Louis
Game 7 Spring Smackdown
3rd
13U DeNoyer
St. Louis
Play It Right Baseball
2nd
13U DeNoyer
St. Louis
Battle of Omaha
3rd
12U Adzick
St. Louis
CBSA League Play
2nd
11U Gilliam
St. Louis
BAA Bonfire Open
2nd
11U Gilliam
St. Louis
CBSA Mothers Day Rumble
2nd
11U Gilliam
St. Louis
Columbia Hardball Classic
3rd
11U Gilliam
St. Louis
CBSA June Jam
2nd
11U Gilliam
St. Louis
County League National Blue
3rd
11U Gilliam
St. Louis
EAA Dick's Fathers Day Classic
1st
11U Bell
St. Louis
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
3rd
10U Gilmore
St. Louis
GMB Pond St. Patty's Day Blast
3rd
10U Gilmore
St. Louis
Affton 4th of July
3rd
10U Gilmore
St. Louis
Perryville Stars Invitational
3rd
10U Abney
St. Louis
MAA June Blast
2nd
10U Abney
St. Louis
CBSA Tournament
1st
10U Busby
St. Louis
GMB World Series
2nd
10U Busby
St. Louis
St. Louis County League Play
2nd
10U Busby
St. Louis
GMB Pond St. Patty's Day Blast
1st
10U Busby
St. Louis
St. Louis County Tournament
1st
10U Busby
St. Louis
Arnold Spring Fling
1st
10U Busby
St. Louis
Rawlings Gold Glove Games
2nd
10U Busby
St. Louis
Branson Invitational
2nd
10U Busby
St. Louis
EAA Dick's Fathers Day Classic
1st
9U King
St. Louis
Rawlings National Baseball Club Championship
3rd
9U King
St. Louis
GMB Can of Corn Tournament
1st
9U King
St. Louis
GMB All Star Championship
2nd
9U Lloyd
St. Louis
Memorial Day Tournament
1st
9U Lloyd
St. Louis
St. Louis County League Play
1st
9U Lloyd
St. Louis
St. Louis County Tournament
3rd
9U Ahearn
St. Louis
EAA Dick's Fathers Day Classic
1st
8U Hoffman
St. Louis
St. Louis County Tournament
1st
8U Hoffman
St. Louis
EAA Dick's Fathers Day Classic
3rd
8U Hoffman
St. Louis
St. Louis County League Play
2nd
8U Hoffman
St. Louis
Lenz Field Play The Turf Championship
2nd
7U Gilmore
St. Louis
Lenz Field Play The Turf Championship
1st
6U Jaworowski
St. Louis
Lenz Field Play The Turf Championship
1st
18U Birkby
St. Louis
GMB Fall
1st
17U Burd
St. Louis
Mid America College of the Ozarks
1st
16U Unger
St. Louis
GMB All Star Championship
3rd
14U Alley
St. Louis
Dicks Sporting Goods Memorial Day EAA
1st
14U Alley
St. Louis
4th of July BAA Wood Bat
1st
14U Alley
St. Louis
Maryland Heights Invitational
1st
11U Ehrlich
St. Louis
Maryland Heights Invitational
2nd
11U Adzick
St. Louis
BAA Bonfire Classic
3rd
11U Adzick
St. Louis
St. Louis County Tournament
2nd
11U Adzick
St. Louis
Chesterfield Open Tournament
1st
11U Adzick
St. Louis
Ozzie's Let's Play Americas Game
2nd
11U Adzick
St. Louis
Champions County Athletic Association League
1st
11U Adzick
St. Louis
Champions CBSA League
1st
10U Gilliam
St. Louis
Chesterfield Rawlings Tournament
1st
10U Gilliam
St. Louis
St. Louis County Tournament
1st